Find a dealer

1
Prochaska Handels GmbH

Pilzgasse 31, 1210 Wien

2
Luyckx Jose bv - service en advies bij uw aankoop!

Roeselarestraat 4A, 8880 Ledegem.

3
Ml-Groep

Kapelsesteenweg 127, 2180 Antwerpen.

4
Machineland Van der Stock

Grote baan 138, 9100 Sint-Niklaas.

5
Machineland Lochristi

Ambachtenlaan 17, 9080 Lochristi.

6
Deldaele Gebroeders bvba

Hellestraat 63A, 8587 Spiere-Helkijn.

7
n Heck & Co

Paepestraat 59, 9260 Wichelen.

8
Robocleaners BV/SRL

Drukpersstraat 4, 1000 Brussel.

9
Firma Beel Wortegem-Petegem

Waregemseweg 14, 9790 Wortegem-Petegem.

10
Firma Beel Ronse

Ninovestraat 108, 9600 Ronse.

11
Firma Beel Roeselare

Diksmuidsesteenweg 394, 8800 Roeselare.

12
Tuinmachines Decr?

Aarschotsesteenweg 403, 3012 Leuven.

13
GardenPartner: Van Dyck Marcel Belgium

Provinciebaan 71, 2235 Houtvenne.

14
Cresens Luc

Mannenberg 194, 3272 Scherpenheuvel-Zichem.

15
Segway Powersports Belgium. ATV UTV en SxS voertuigen. Segway Elektrische Scooters

Beernemsteenweg 77, 8750 Wingene.

16
Falise Ateliers sprl

Rue de l'Etat 6, 1450 Chastre.

17
Machineland Van De Poel

Oostmalsesteenweg 69, 2520 Ranst.

18
De Baerdemaeker BV

Guido Gezellelaan 30, 9950 Waarschoot.

19
Chollet & Co SA

Chemin de Longemarlaz 2, 1023 Crissier

20
Lo Conte Atelier Jardin Sàrl

La Croix-du-Péage 5, 1029 Villars-Ste-Croix

21
AMS atelier mecanique Spanhauer

Rte de Vernand 29, 1052 Le Mont sur Lausanne

22
Robotek Sàrl

Chemin des Dailles 1, 1053 Cugy

23
Arobeco Sàrl

Chemin de Fenix 136, 1095 Lutry

24
LA FEUILLE VERTE Sàrl

Avenue de la Gare 12, 1166 Perroy

25
Meytam SA

Route de Chancy 414, 1237 Avully

26
Guy-Daniel Beney S.A.

Av. de Mordagne 25, 1462 Yvonand

27
U. Ries & Fils SA

Chem. de Bronjon 4, 1077 Servion

28
J. Bovet SA

Route de la Maladeire 2, 1566 Les Friques

29
Martinelli - Entretien

Route d'Oron 65, 1697 La Joux

30
Mermod Paysage

Zone industrielle Reutet 2, 1868 Collombey

31
Kurt Brandalise et Fils SA

Route du Simplon 80, 1957 Ardon

32
Mouttet Machines Sàrl

Rue des Artisans 2, 2830 Courrendlin

33
Chèvre Motoculture

Rue de la Crêt 8, 2854 Bassecourt

34
Moto E. Burkhalter

Fahrnereweg 6, 3045 Meikirch

35
Awt-Work Tec GmbH

Schwarzenburgstrasse 42, 3132, Riggisberg

36
HT Technik GmbH

Alte Murtenstrasse 12a, 3205 Gümmenen

37
Gerber Landtechnik GmbH

Oberfeld 4, 3283 Kallnach

38
Mower World GmbH

Lenzligenweg 5, 3532 Zäziwil

39
Johann Schmidhalter AG

Bielstrasse 73E, 3902 Glis

40
Walther AG

Pletschenstrasse 97, 3952 Susten

41
Simon Motorgeräte AG

Seewenweg 5, 4153 Reinach

42
Furrer Hugo AG

Kanalstrasse 2, 4415 Lausen

43
Ernst Moser GmbH

Derendingerstrasse 25, 4563 Gerlafingen

44
Klein- & Motorgeräte Spichiger

Eyhalde 18, 4912 Aarwangen

45
Herrmann und Zulliger AG

Hauptstrasse 47E, 4935 Leimiswil

46
Müller & Lüscher Gmbh

Dorfstrasse 284, 5054 Kirchleerau

47
Ambienteverde Gmbh

Schartenstrasse 24, 5430 Wettingen

48
Gloor AG Motorgeräte

Wohlerstrasse 12, 5619 Büttikon

49
Green Robotics GmbH

Gewerbestrasse 6, 6417 Sattel

50
Caola SA

Viale Villa Foresta 1, 6850 Mendrisio

51
Clinica del Robot da Giardino

Via Campagna 30, 6934 Bioggio

52
Robofix AG

Werkhofstrasse, 7304 Maienfeld

53
Jenny Bever SA

Via Charels Suot 20, 7502 Bever

54
Gartenmaschinencenter

Bruggacherstrasse 18, 8117 Fällanden

55
Helfenberger Landmaschinen AG

Hauptstrasse 41, 8259 Kaltenbach

56
Köchli-Technik AG

Poststrasse 14, 8578 Neukirch an der Thur

57
Klaus-Häberlin AG

Industriestrasse 6, 8610 Uster

58
Nicollier Landmaschinen AG

Lindenmoosstrasse 16, 8910, Affoltern am Albis

59
Max Berger

Neudorf 11, 9466 Sennwald

60
LK-Tech AG

Rütihof 5, 8820 Wädenswil

61
Tellenbach AG

Herbergstrasse 25, 9524 Zuzwil

62
Waelti SA

Rue du Locle 69, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds

63
Kocher & Cie SA

Grand-Rue 65, 2606 Corgémont

64
RobotGreen Sàrl

Rte du Hobel 87, 1783 Pensier

65
WITT A/S

Gødstrup Søvej 9, 7400 Herning, Denmark

66
Gartentechnik Bussian Inh. Maik Ahrend

Zum Holzplatz 25, 23992 Neukloster

67
Service Center Wolfgang Auer

Trostberger Strasse 16 u. 18, 83301 Traunreut

68
Döring - Gartentechnik Marcel Döring

An der Kirche 16, 34560 Fritzlar

69
TEUTO Quad & Gartenpoint Bernhard Hehmann

Natruper Strasse 43, 49170 Hagen

70
KFZ Service & Ersatzteilehandel Patrick Klein

Im Dorfe 7, 21394 Kirchgellersen

71
Mario Motorgeräte Lang

Bremer Strasse 87, 32257 Bünde

72
Loipfinger e.K.

Margarethen 9a, 84155 Bodenkirchen

73
Firma Thomas Witte Land- & Baumaschinen

Sumpferpelweg 10, 25774 Hemme

74
Esche Motorgeräte

Am Obertunk 16, 99310 Arnstadt

75
Hann-Dia Diamantwerkzeuge und Maschinen

Roseneck 1, 32609 Hüllhorst

76
Simon Fahrzeug- und Gartentechnik

Am Priel 4, 89297 Roggenburg

77
Kleimann Handel und Dienstleistungen

Wallgraben 5, 48356 Nordwalde

78
Motorgeräte Günter Eiberger

Arnbrucker Straße 29, 93444 Kötzting

79
Sterner GmbH & Co. KG Agrar- und Baumaschinentechnik

Jederschwing 49, 94535 Eging am See

80
Drunagel Ersatzteile - Einzelhandel Stephan Drunagel

Dieklage 5, 32369 Rahden

81
Agro Partner Land-u. Forsttechnik GmbH

Tiergartenweg 3, 17192 Neu Schloen

82
Bäumer Motorgeräte

Eckendorfer Strasse 90, 33609 Bielefeld

83
Frank Bauer Werkzeughandel & Verleih

Chemnitzer Strasse 195, 12621 Berlin

84
Paul Cordes Schlepper und Landmaschinen

Königreicher Strasse 2, 21635 Jork-Königreich

85
Dillmann Land- und Gartentechnik GmbH

Scheerwiesenweg 51, 71701 Schwieberdingen

86
RELEX Forst-u. Gartentechnik

Schulstrasse 13, 54472 Kommen

87
Forst- u. Gartengeräte Eichelsdörfer

Hafenstrasse 37, 96052 Bamberg

88
Fehler Motorgeräte

Im Weiherfeld 10, 36100 Petersberg

89
Werkzeughandel Fricke GmbH & Co.KG

Zum Bauernholz 5, 38165 Lehre

90
3xM Maschinen Markt Marquardt Inh. Uta Fröhlich e.K.

Dorfstrasse 70, 15890 Eisenhüttenstadt

91
Anton Full e.K. Inh. Klaus Full

Kreuzstrasse 22, 97509 Kolitzheim

92
Eckard Günzel Gabelstapler & Gartentechnik

Rudolstädter Str. 100, 99099 Erfurt

93
Olaf Hansen Elektromaschinenbau GmbH

Siemensstrasse 25, 25813 Husum

94
LTH Landtechnik Harrecker e.K.

Kaiserstrasse 6, 83278 Traunstein

95
Häußler - Automower und Dampfsauger

Grundweg 10, 89604 Allmendingen

96
Garten-, Forst- & Kommunaltechnik bei Thomas Hildebrandt

Handwerkerweg 6, 16259 Bad Freienwalde

97
Autohaus Hastenpflug GmbH

Hesweiler Str. 2, 56865 Blankenrath

98
EFKA - Tec Kamhuber

Buch 39, 84567 Erlbach

99
Jens Kappenberg GmbH & Co. KG

Michaelisstraße 3, 27308 Kirchlinteln

100
Jens Kappenberg GmbH & Co. KG

Bolsehler Straße 21, 31535 Neustadt

101
Klaus Köhler Forst-u.Gartentechnik

Rimloser Straße 25, 36341 Lauterbach (Hessen)

102
Krämer – Motorgeräte, Garten- & Kommunaltechnik

Ziegelohring 3, 06636 Laucha an der Unstrut

103
Linde Gas Vertriebspartner Technische Gase - Kreibohm Garten & Kommunaltechnik

Philipp - Reis - Str. 5, 31832 Springe

104
Kotte GmbH - Technik für Landschaft und Garten

Buchenweg 6, 06536 Berga

105
Matthes Motorgeräte

Alte Regensburger Str. 21, 07629 Hermsdorf

106
Motoren Missing GmbH

Hessenweg 15, 40667 Meerbusch

107
Müller GbR Motorgeräte

Gottlieb-Daimler Strasse 6, 86807 Buchloe

108
Müller GbR Motorgeräte

Robert - Bosch - Strasse 12d, 77815 Bühl

109
C. Peveling GmbH & Co. KG

Butenpaß 12, 46414 Rhede

110
C. Peveling GmbH & Co. KG

Robert-Koch-Straße 2, 37308 Heilbad Heiligenstadt

111
Koch Motor- & Gartengeräte

Zum Ohmsberg 7A, 34388 Trendelburg

112
2 Rad Rabe Motorgeräte GmbH

In der Werraaue 2, 37281 Wanfried

113
Rampelmann & Spliethoff GmbH & Co KG

Greffner Strasse 11, 48361 Beelen

114
Thomas Roßmann Land- und Gartentechnik

Mainburger Str. 26, 84104 Rudelzhausen

115
Forst- und Gartentechnik Horst Röpert

Schweriner Str. 52, 19073 Wittenförden

116
Forst- & Gartengeräte Markus Schäfer

Geistkircher Hof 4, 66386 St Ingbert

117
Schmidt & Co GmbH

Am Wirtschaftshof 10D, 19386 Granzin

118
Forst- und Gartenmarkt Uder GmbH

Str. der Einheit 135b, 37318 Uder

119
Schulte Forst- & Gartentechnik

Buchenhof 3-7, 33178 Borchen

120
Neptun Fachhandel e.K.

Neubrandenburger Strasse 2c, 18055 Rostock

121
Steinhage Landtechnik Prenzlau GmbH

Kuhzer Str. 13, 17268 Boitzenburger Land

122
Thölke Landmaschinen

Burgstrasse 89, 49413 Dinklage

123
Michael Tillmann Land- und Gartentechnik

Gewerbegebiet 3, 33034 Brakel-Gehrden

124
Voigt Motorgeräte GbR

Pößnecker Str. 38 c, 07387 Krölpa

125
Garten- und Motorgeräte Sebastian Wankerl

Eichberg 1, 07973 Greiz

126
Motor-, Forst- und Gartengeräte Olaf Weitendorf

Berghausener Str. 17, 18233 Biendorf

127
Weymann Technik GmbH

Bahnhofstraße 74 a, 99955 Bad Tennstedt

128
Wiesner Garten- & Reinigungstechnik

Raiffeisenstrasse 4, 97854 Steinfeld-Hausen

129
Manfred Woestmann Landmaschinen

Gütersloher Strasse 371, 33649 Bielefeld

130
Semmler GmbH Technischer Handel

Am Funkturm 17, 29525 Uelzen

131
Bätzoldt OHG

Neustadter Strasse 10-12, 96450 Coburg

132
Baumobil Service GmbH

Hallesche Strasse 149, 06295 Lutherstadt Eisleben

133
LG David GmbH

Vor der Reihe 5, 32469 Petershagen

134
Eisen-Finger GmbH & Co. KG

Jahnstrasse 22, 35066 Frankenberg

135
Manfred Framke GmbH

Im Steppach 3, 78647 Trossingen

136
Göttl GmbH Landtechnik - Gartentechnik - Spenglerei

Sieghartinger Strasse 1, 94137 Bayerbach

137
Autohaus Lorenz Haubrich oHG

Hermeskeilerstrasse 26, 54320 Waldrach

138
Gartentechnik Münsterland GmbH

Beckermannstrasse 1, 48268 Greven

139
Ludwig Fahrrad und Gartentechnik GbR

Mehrstedter Strasse 2, 99994 Nottertal - Heilinger Höhen

140
Memlebener Landtechnik GmbH

Thomas-Müntzer-Straße 54, 06642 Kaiserpfalz

141
Meißner GmbH

Paul-Henri-Spaak-Strasse 6, 51069 Köln

142
Ronny Nürnberg

Fritz-Reuter-Straße 23, 19300 Prislich

143
Raiffeisen-Techni-Trak GmbH

Am Feldschlösschen 8, 99439 Buttelstedt

144
Rainer Raab Landmaschinen

Carl Zeiss Strasse 6, 66877 Ramstein - Miesenbach

145
Alfred Scheerer e.K.

Neuenhaus 21a, 42929 Wermelskirchen

146
Schledde Gartentechnik

www.schledde-gartentechnik.de

147
Motohof Stefan Schmaußer

Teising 9, 84494 Neumarkt St. Veit

148
Tann & Zindel GmbH

Kasseler Strasse 15, 36217 Ronshausen

149
Technik-Center Eixen GmbH

Semlower Strasse 14, 18334 Eixen

150
Forst und Gartengeräte Wilhelm GmbH

Zum Dippelborn 1, 66687 Wadern - Lockweiler

151
Der Gärtner Lars Wetzig

Albert - Bartels Strasse 15, 38855 Wernigerode

152
Mäh-roboter.com

Im Tannenssand 25a, 26907 Walchum

153
PW - MOTO OHG

Torgelower Strasse 21, 17309 Pasewalk

154
Hees + Peters GmbH

Metternichstraße 4, 54292 Trier

155
Hörger Maschinen e.K

Langenstrasse 2, 21781 Cadenberge

156
Technikservice und Handels KG

Schötener Dorfstrasse 37a, 99510 Apolda

157
Land & Montagetechnik Böttger - Kaczmarek

Waldecker Strasse 1, 34466 Wolfhagen-Ippinghausen

158
Motorgeräte Winkler

Am Sportplatz 1b, 99425 Weimar

159
Landtechnik Andreas Hacke e.K.

Glückaufstrasse 1a, 51580 Reichshof-Wildberg

160
Klaus Fautz Landmaschinen

Hauptstrasse 61, 77781 Biberach

161
Hawart OMV Landtechnik GmbH

Wulkenziner Strasse 16, 17033 Neubrandenburg

162
Landtechnik - Lohnunternehmen Edmund Schuster

Im Grund 9, 86479 Aichen

163
Handicap Gartengeräte

Rosenstrasse 19, 26529 Marienhafe

164
Koneliike Olenius Oy

Isonpellontie 3, 00720 Helsinki.

165
Koneliike Nygård Maskin

Kvartsikatu 2, 65300 Vaasa.

166
DOSE GIARDINAGGIO S.N.C DI DOSE ROBERTO & CO.

VIALE VENEZIA, TAVAGNACCO, UDINE

167
NARDIN S.R.L

VIA MONARA, PADERNO DI PONZANO VENETO, TREVISO

168
OMPRA S.R.L

VIA RONCADE, SAN BIAGIO DI CALLALTA, TREVISO

169
MIONI S.N.C DI GIANCARLO & PAOLO

VIA GARZIERE, PIOVENE ROCCHETTE, VICENZA

170
AGRICOLA MENGOLIN

VIA S.TERESA, ROSOLINA, ROVIGO

171
AL MOLINO S.A.S DI BALLELLO D.& CO

VIA GORGO, CALTANA DI SANTA MARIA DI SALA, VENEZIA

172
MENARDI S.N.C DI MENARDI TIZIANO & CO.

VIA GIOTTO DA BONDONE, SESTO AL REGHENA, PORDENONE

173
AGRARIA MOLINO DI MILOCCO ARTURO

VIA SAN LORENZO, FIUMICELLO, UDINE

174
LAZZARO ALBERTO

VIA A. MANTEGNA, CITTADELLA, PADOVA

175
FERRAMENTA DE TOGNI ANDREA

VIA ROMA, MERLARA, PADOVA

176
FERRAMENTA SEMPREBONI DI SEMPREBONI ALESSANDRO

VIA FEUDO, BAGNOLI DI NOGAROLE ROCCA, VERONA

177
JOLLYFARMER S.N.C. DI VALERI MAURIZIO & C.

VIA CASSIA CIMINA (LOC.MATTATOIO), RONCIGLIONE, VITERBO

178
MACERONI RETAIL SERVICES S.R.L.

VIA CAMPIDOGLIO, CEPRANO, FROSINONE

179
GIARDINIAMO DI ROSSETTO MAURIZIO

VIALE PORTA PO, ROVIGO, ROVIGO

180
EREDI MAZZER DI ARTUR LEVYTSKYY

VIA NAZIONALE, GODEGA DI SANT'URBANO, TREVISO

181
CITTON GIANNANTONIO & C. S.N.C.

VIA CIMA, ROMANO D'EZZELINO, VICENZA

182
EL MOLETA S.R.L.

VIA G.SANDRI, CAPRINO VERONESE, VERONA

183
MACORATTI ITALO S.N.C.

VIA TERZA ARMATA, SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO, UDINE

184
MECCANICA AGRICOLA DI GIORGINI G.

VOCABOLO SARAMASSO, CANTALUPO IN SABINA, RIETI

185
R.F.V. S.N.C DI RIOLFI FABRIZIO E STEFANO

CORSO PIAVE, SANTO STEFANO BELBO, CUNEO

186
VERDICCHIO GROUP S.A.S. DI ANTONELLI ALEANDRO & C.

LOC. SAN MARZIALE 16/A INT., COLLE DI VAL D'ELSA, SIENA

187
FRIZZARIN MARCELLO & C. S.N.C.

VIA ROMA, ALBIGNASEGO, PADOVA

188
CENTRO HOBBY S.N.C. DI MAROSTEGAN ALDO & C.

VIALE DELL'INDUSTRIA, VICENZA, VICENZA

189
BF GREEN DI ANDREA BIANCHIN E FEDELE MICHELA

VIA SAN BIAGIO, FOSSALTA DI PORTOGRUARO, VENEZIA

190
ELETTROMECCANICA LAZZERI S.R.L.

VIA MONTE MULAT, PREDAZZO, TRENTO

191
CORBETTA ENEA S.N.C.

VIA MAZZINI, CANTU' , COMO

192
CORVEZZO GIUSEPPE

VIA G.BIANCHI, TRADATE, VARESE

193
PUNTO S. DI BORMIDA ENRICO

VIA LEONARDO DA VINCI, PONTIDA, BERGAMO

194
R.G.M.DI GUSMEROLI EZIO & C. S.N.C.

VIA DAMIANI, MORBEGNO, SONDRIO

195
AIROLDI S.N.C. DI AIROLDI CLAUDIO & PIERLUIGI

VIA ROMA, SOLARO, MILANO

196
FERRAMENTA DE GIACOMINA S.R.L.

VIA SPLUGA, NUOVA OLONIO, SONDRIO

197
OGGI VERDE! DI SCHIAVI FABIO

VIA SEMPIONE, SESTO CALENDE, VARESE

198
SCIUCHETTI SERVIZI DI SCIUCHETTI DARIO

VIA DEL LAVORO, LIMIDO COMASCO, COMO

199
COMAB SOC. COOP. AGRICOLA

VIA SANTELLONE, MONTICHIARI, BRESCIA

200
EREDI BRESCIANINI MARIO S.N.C. DI BRESCIANINI PIERANGELO & C.

VIA FIRENZE, PALAZZOLO SULL'OGLIO, BRESCIA

201
LA SALUTE DELLE PIANTE DI ZANONI SIMONE & C. S.N.C.

CONTRADA SELVOLE, CASTEL GOFFREDO, MANTOVA

202
SERTORI FULVIO ADRIANO

VIALE DONIZETTI, CERETE BASSO, BERGAMO

203
C.M.A GARDEN S.R.L.

VIA REPUBBLICA, CURNO, BERGAMO

204
TUTTO PER IL VERDE DI FERRARIO ALESSANDRO

VIA MILITARE, CARLAZZO, COMO

205
OFFICINA AGRICOLA DI BELOTTI E MORELLI S.N.C.

VIA SEDOM, OSSIMO INFERIORE, BRESCIA

206
NUOVA ELICA SRL

VIA GIOVANNI BRUNI, BRESCIA , BRESCIA

207
AGRIGARDEN STORE AZZI S.N.C DI AZZI MARCO E ALESSIA E C.

VIA VITTORIO ALFIERI, VILLANOVA DI RIVAROLO DEL RE, CREMONA

208
BORIO S.R.L.

CORSO CANALE, ALBA, CUNEO

209
AGRIMOTOR S.A.S. DI RUFFINENGO & C.

STRADA PIAZZARO, NIZZA MONFERRATO, ASTI

210
MOBIGLIA CLAUDIO S.N.C. DI ENRICO E MARIA CLAUDIA

VIC. DEI FIORI, CAREZZANO, ALESSANDRIA

211
GIORDANO S.R.L.

CORSO MARCONI, CAIRO MONTENOTTE, SAVONA

212
AGRITECNICA S.R.L.

STRADA PRIVATA ABETONE, CAMERI, NOVARA

213
VERGANO ALBERTO

LOCALITA' CITTADELLA, ALTAVILLA MONFERRATO, ALESSANDRIA

214
AGRICOLMACCHINE DI BRUNO GIULIANO

VIA FIUME, PINEROLO, TORINO

215
MOSCONI CLAUDIO

VIA ROMA, LIVORNO FERRARIS, VERCELLI

216
AGRIGARDEN DI GIOVANNI & EMILIO GROSTO & C. S.A.S.

VIA TORINO, VILLANOVA CANAVESE, TORINO

217
STEFANO ORIOLI

VIA RENCO, VERBANIA TROBASO, VERBANIA

218
TARIZZO MACCHINE AGRICOLE S.A.S. DI TARIZZO FRANCESCA & C.

LOCALIT SAN MARTINO, VALPERGA CANAVESE, TORINO

219
UGO GIOVANNI S.A.S DI UGO MIRELLA E FABRIZIO

VIA COSTANTINO NIGRA, BOLLENGO, TORINO

220
AGRI 2000 S.A.S. DI GUGLIADA LUCIANO

VIA VINZAGLIO, ALESSANDRIA, ALESSANDRIA

221
LERDA GABRIELE

VIA LAGHI DI AVIGLIANA, S. CHIAFFREDO DI BUSCA, CUNEO

222
L'ISOLA DEL VERDE DI MONDINI GIUSEPPE

VIA GARIBALDI, CREVACUORE, BIELLA

223
MPM FACTORY S.R.L.

VIA MOLARE, OVADA, ALESSANDR

224
F.LLI ANSELMO A. & A. S.N.C.

VIA PIAN MASINO, ARENZANO, GENOVA

225
PLANDO NATURARTE S.R.L.

VIA ARGINE SINISTRO, IMPERIA, IMPERIA

226
F.P. DI PLANDO DANILO S.R.L.

VIA PACCINI, ALBENGA, SAVONA

227
AGRIMOTORS DI FIASCHI ROBERTO

VIA GRETI DI DURASCA, FOLLO, LA SPEZIA

228
C.M.A.C. 2 S.R.L.

REGIONE DONEGHE SN, TAGGIA, IMPERIA

229
LODESANI SNC

VIA S. MORSE, REGGIO EMILIA, REGGIO EMILIA

230
B.G. DI TOLAINI RENATO & C. S.A.S.

LOCALITA'PANTALINE, PIEVE FOSCIANA, LUCCA

231
REBELLINO & C. DI BARBARA REBELLINO S.A.S.

VIA DELLE IARE, PIETRASANTA, LUCCA

232
OFFICINE DIVIEFFE DI DIMAGGIO DARIO

VIA DANTE, CAMPIGLIA DEI BERICI, VICENZA

233
L'AGRICOLA S.R.L.

VIA NOVARA, ARZIGNANO, VICENZA

234
VARP DI ROMANI BARBARA

VIA A. FERRARIN, VERONA, VERONA

235
GRUPPO KAIROS S.R.L.

VIA NOVARA, ARZIGNANO, VICENZA

236
TGM S.R.L.

VIA FRASSIGNONI, BRUGINE , PADOVA

237
FERRAMENTA SEMPREBONI DI SEMPREBONI ALESSANDRO

VIA FEUDO , BAGNOLI DI NOGAROLE ROCCA , VERONA

238
ELETTROMECCANICA LAZZERI S.R.L.

VIA MONTE MULAT , PREDAZZO , TRENTO

239
UNTERSULZNER S.R.L.

VIA BOLZANO, SETTEQUERCE - TERLANO , BOLZANO

240
PERINI CARLO & C. S.A.S.

VIA PETRARCA , PERGINE VALSUGANA, TRENTO

241
DOSE GIARDINAGGIO S.N.C DI DOSE ROBERTO & CO.

VIALE VENEZIA, TAVAGNACCO, UDINE

242
AGRARIA MOLINO DI MILOCCO ARTURO.

VIA SAN LORENZO, FIUMICELLO, UDINE

243
MACORATTI ITALO S.N.C.

VIA TERZA ARMATA, SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO , UDINE

244
MENARDI S.N.C DI MENARDI TIZIANO & CO.

VIA GIOTTO DA BONDONE , SESTO AL REGHENA , PORDENONE

245
SANTIN RINO DI SANTIN DARIO

VIA JULIA, CHIONS , PORDENONE

246
AGRICOLA DI TRIESTE SOC.COOP.A R.L.

VIA TRAVNIK, SAN DORLIGO DELLA VALLE , TRIESTE

247
VALSESIA F.LLI DI VALSESIA MAURO E MARCO S.N.C.

CORSO LIBERAZIONE , ARONA , NOVARA

248
DUCCO CENTER S.N.C. DI DUCCO PIERO E C.

CORSO SUSA , RIVOLI , TORINO

249
TUTTO GIARDINO DI BOZZOLO MASSIMO & C. S.N.C.

VIA CUNEO , MONDOVI' , CUNEO

250
AGRO-MEC 2000 S.A.S. DI CADEMARCHI CALUDO & C.

VIA BARGONASCO , BARGONASCO , GENOVA

251
PARODI GIULIO DI PARODI G.& C.S.A.S

VIA COSTA , CALICE LIGURE , SAVONA

252
FERR BECA SNC DI CATELLANI ELIDE & C

VIA GUIDO ROSSA, CADELBOSCO DI SOPRA , REGGIO EMILIA

253
FONTANA 1950 S.R.L.

PIEVE DUGLIARA, RIVERGARO , PIACENZA

254
GARDEN GARAGE S.N.C. DI GIGLIOLI E GUIDETTI

VIA ROMA , NOVI DI MODENA , MODENA

255
LAGHI ROMANO

VIA SINISTRA CANALE INF., BAGNACAVALLO , RAVENNA

256
LM FERRAMENTA CASALINGHI DI LOLLINI LUCA

VIA P.LE MAIANO , MAIANO MONTI - FUSIGNANO, RAVENNA

257
AGRIGARDEN S.N.C. DI AMBROGGI SILVANO & C.

VIA PONTE GHIARA , FIDENZA , PARMA

258
GARDEN ZOO DI GIBERTONI P.A. ANDREA SERVIZI PER IL VERDE

VIALE GRAMSCI , MIRANDOLA , MODENA

259
PARMA ROBOT DI CARRETTA ALESSANDRO

STRADA MERCATI, PARMA , PARMA

260
ZANZI S.A.S. DI M. & R. & C.

VIA VALLICELLE, MARRARA , FERRARA

261
ARROTINO MM DI DI PLACIDO MAURIZIO

VIA A.DE GASPERI, CASTEL BOLOGNESE , RAVENNA

262
AGRIMEC S.N.C. DI BRUNDU MATTEO E GENTILI STEFANO

VIA ADRIANO OLIVETTI, CESENA , FORLI' CESENA

263
G.R. FERRAMENTA DI TERENZIANI ANDREA E C. S.N.C

VIA L.GAVANI , MONTECCHIO EMILIA, REGGIO EMILIA

264
BIEFFE S.R.L. MACCHINE PER AGRICOLTURA E GIARDINAGGIO

VIA MADAME CURIE , AREZZO , AREZZO

265
CECCARELLI MACCHINE AGRICOLE S.R.L.

VIA CASSIA , CESA, AREZZO

266
DAL BONGO DI CHELINI ANDREA

VIA PELLEGRINI, LUCCA, LUCCA

267
FONTANI S.N.C. DI FONTANI R.& C.

VIA DELLA REPUBBLICA, CAMPIGLIA MARITTIMA , LIVORNO

268
GIESSE S.R.L. UNIPERSONALE

VIA MEUCCI, BIENTINA , PISA

269
M.R.DI INNOCENTI FRANCESCO & C.SNC

VIA PROVINCIALE PRATESE , AGLIANA , PISTOIA

270
SANTELLI & BARGIOTTI & C. S.N.C.

VIALE DEL PROGRESSO ANGOLO MARTIRI DEL LAVORO, BORGO S.LORENZO , FIRENZE

271
TORRIGIANI AGRI & GARDEN S.R.L.

VIA LUIGI GALVANI ZONA IND. S.AGOSTINO , PISTOIA , PISTOIA

272
DE MASI ANTONIO

VIA PRESCIANO, LATERINA PERGINE VALDARNO, AREZZO

273
GRUPPO COSIMI S.R.L.

LOCALIT脌 CIPRESSINO - Z.I. ORCIA , CASTEL DEL PIANO , GROSSETO

274
AGRARIA POLI DI POLI ALESSANDRO

VIA FOCE, MASSA, MASSA CARRARA

275
AGRIMECCANICHE S.R.L.

VIA CAMPOGIANO, CORRIDONIA, MACERATA

276
D'AMICO ANTONIO S.R.L.

VIA M.K.GANDHI , MACERATA , MACERATA

277
MAXI GARDEN S.R.L

VIA A. GRANDI, OSIMO , ANCONA

278
VAMA SRL DI PASQUALINI

VIA UMANI, ANCONA, ANCONA

279
ALIUCCI COSTANTINO

VIA GIUSEPPE SCARLATTEI SNC , L'ACQUILA , AQUILA

280
LDL S.R.L.S.

VIA DANTE GABRIELE ROSSETTI SNC , ALTINO , CHIETI

281
G.& F. S.R.L.

VIA NAZARIO SAURO , MARTANO , LECCE

282
GARDEN MOTOR S.A.S. DI MICHELE PASQUALE & C.

VIA NANULA, BARLETTA , BARLETTA ANDRIA TRANI

283
SBANO CARMELO

VIA A.TOSCANINI , CAROVIGNO , BRINDISI

284
MACCHINE AGRICOLE BISANTI TOMMASO

VIA TARANTO , LECCE , LECCE

286
AGRIMEC DI SIMEONI DAVIDE

LOCALITA' LA CROIX-NOIRE , SAINT CHRISTOPHE , AOSTA

287
A & G MOTOSEGA DI ALESSANDRA RUSSO

SS ANNUNZIATA , PIETRAVAIRANO , CASERTA

288
SELEPOINT DI ANGELO PISCITIELLO

VIA DELLE TERME , OLIVETO CITRA , SALERNO

289
LEONARDO CARRATU' S.R.L. SOCIO UNICO

VIA LUIGI GUERRASIO, CASTEL SAN GIORGIO, SALERNO

290
ELETTROMECCANICA RICCIARDI LUIGI

VIA S.COLOMBA, BENEVENTO , BENEVENTO

291
DOMENICO LOMBARDI

VIALE DEI SANNITI, MORCONE, BENEVENTO

292
DUANA MACCHINE DI VEGLIANTI E. & C. S.A.S.

VIA MIGLIARA, BORGO HERMADA - TERRACINA , LATINA

293
FORESTAL GARDEN SERVICE S.R.L. DI PALMIERI A. & C.

VIA NAPOLI, LARIANO , ROMA

294
GRUPPO BRACAGLIA S.R.L.

VIA MARIA, CASTELMASSIMO DI VEROLI , FROSINONE

295
MECCANO GARDEN S.R.L.

VIA FLAMINA , ROMA, ROMA

296
AGRISAR DI FIGONI EROS PAOLO

VIA GIOVE, OLBIA , SASSARI

297
MACALUSO GIUSEPPE

VIA A.DE GASPERI , LASCARI, PALERMO

298
AGRIBIOS DI SPADA S.& C. S.A.S.

CONTRADA LENTINA, CUSTONACI , TRAPANI

299
ASD L'ARETUSEA

VIA GIOLITTI , FLORIDIA, SIRACUSA

300
ETNA CENTER S.A.S. DI SCUDERI GIANMARCO E VINCENZO & C.

CONTRADA ALLEGRACORE SNC , RANDAZZO , CATANIA

301
DMC MOTOR GARDEN DI DE MARCO CARMELO

VIA XXI OTTOBRE, TORREGROTTA , MESSINA

302
FERRAMENTA GIRAMONTI DI FRIGO DAVIDE E RICCARDO S.N.C.

VIA EMILIO FACCIOLI, GOITO , MANTOVA

303
BIN SISTEMI SRL

VIALE FERMI, ASOLO, TREVISO

304
C.D.M.VERONA S.A.S.DI BOZZINI T.& C

VIA SOMMACAMPAGNA, VERONA, VERONA

305
MILLE MODI DI MOSCATELLI MONICA

VIA VALLATA, VITTORIO VENETO, TREVISO

306
Omnimatic

Van Rijckevorsellaan 12, 5062DJ, Oisterwijk.

307
Segway Norge AS

Tajevegen 1, 2211 Kongsvinger, Norway

308
Witt Sverige

Seglarängsvägen 15 429 32 Kullavik,Sweden.

309
SACREST

C/ RONDA FLUVIA, 7 CP 17800, OLOT, GERONA

310
JARDIMEC

C/ Barcelona 32 CP 08459, SANT ANTONI DE VILAMAJOR

311
TALLERS FRANQUESES

Carrer de la Ribera del Congost, 44- Pol. Ind. CONGOST CP 08520, BARCELONA

312
MOTOR ALBET

C/ RIERA DE LLIRA 2-4 cp 08720, SALINES, LES

313
M.A. CARPINTERO

ALTO DEL VISO, O (SANTA MARIA))

314
MAFORGAL

RUA A 84 POL.IND BARREIROS CP 32915, SAN CIPRIAN DAS VIÑAS

315
ROBOTICA CODI

Avda. Fraga Iribarnes, 8 Bajo CP 15300, BETANZOS

316
DAVID FONTAO

ALTO DA TORRE, 4 CP 15880, SANTA CRUZ RIVADULLA (RIVADULLA)

317
ELECTROAGRO VALDOVIÑO

RÚA DO XISTRAL 23 CP 27770, VALADOURO, O (CASCO URBANO)

318
MILLAVEN

Ctra. de Santiago km 3 NAVE MILLAVEN CP 27210, LUGO

319
CALPE PISCINAS

Ctra N120 León- Astorga Km 335 CP 24286, HOSPITAL DE ORBIGO

320
AJJ ESTORES

C/ La Hemina, parc. B1- B2 y B3, POLIG. La Sementera CP 24750, BAÑEZA, LA

321
MAQUINARIA GIRON

POL. LA HINIESTA PARC 74 CP 49025, ZAMORA

322
REIPA MAQUINARIA

C/ GUSTAVO EIFFEL, 22 Bajo P.I.ROCES CP 33211, GIJON

323
AREAS VERDES

Villademoros s/n. CP 33788, LUARCA

324
RECAMBIOS Y MAQUINARIA OZA

ENNXERTADO N 55/PARADA, OZA DOS RIOS (SAN PEDRO)

325
NOVO XARDIN

Rua Nobel, 27 Bajo- Pol. ESPIRITU SANTO CP 15650, LA CORUÑA

326
CABELLO

C/Rio Jarama, 92 CP 45007, TOLEDO

327
ISMAG MOTOR

Barrio de las Islas , KM 103 CP 09586, BURGOS

328
ROBERTO ECHEVARRIA

Pol. Industrial Ambrosero Naves 9 y 17 CP 39791, AMBROSERO

329
GARAJE AURTENETXE

Bº Aretxalde,105 CP 48196, SANTA MARIA DE LEZAMA

330
SUM. TALLERES UNAI

Kareaga Industrialdea I, 14-4.Pabiloia CP 48270, MARKINA-XEMEIN

331
TALLERES Y GRUAS ENRIQUE E HIJOS ,S.L.

BARRIO ROMAÑA CP 48880, TRUCIOS

332
BERRI LANTEGIA

CTRA. AMEZKETA, S/N CP 20260, ALEGIA

333
EZIOLAZA AMALUR

C/ Logroño, 12-Bajo CP 01003, VITORIA/GASTEIZ

334
BIOK BAT

C/ Santiago, 85 CP 31700, ELIZONDO

335
YESCA SUMINISTROS

C/ La Coruña, 38 CP 09500, MEDINA DE POMAR