Find a dealer

1
Prochaska Handels GmbH

Pilzgasse 31, 1210 Wien

2
A&T

Militärsiedlung 4, 2434 Sommerein, Österreich

3
ALITEC MOTORENHANDEL &-SERVICE GMBH

Tullner Straße 190, 3040 Neulengbach, Österreich

4
CANYCOM VERTRIEBS GMBH

Bad Gams 13, 8524 Deutschlandsberg, Österreich

5
DANIEL FORSTNER

Bahnhofstraße 2, 4802 Ebensee, Österreich

6
GÜNTER KREITER

Neubaugasse 16, 2124 Niederkreuzstetten, Österreich

7
HERBERT PERNER, ROBOTERTECHNIK

Leitersdorf 192, 8271 Bad Waltersdorf, Österreich

8
HIRSCHMAX GMBH

Wiesengasse 6, 2551 Enzesfeld, Österreich

9
LANDTECHNIK MASCHINENBAU BÜRGER GES.M.B.H. & CO KG

Wiedweg 31, 9564 Patergassen, Österreich

10
PPK ALPENLIFT MOBILITÄT GMBH

Gleichenbergerstraße 2, 8083 St. Stefan im Rosental, Österreich

11
RAIFFEISEN-LAGERHAUS ZWETTL

Pater Werner Deibl Strasse 7, 3910 Zwettl, Österreich

12
RASENROBOTER GURU

Murbergstraße 22, 8072 Fernitz bei Graz, Österreich

13
ROBO HANDELS & SERVICE

Steinberg 237, 8563 Ligist, Österreich

14
ROBOTERPROFI

Süßenbrunner Hauptstrasse 11, 1220 Wien, Österreich

15
ROSENBERGER GARTENTECHNIK

Kiesstrasse 4, 4614 Marchtrenk,Österreich

16
SANZ GES.M.B.H. & CO KG

Bräunlichgasse 1B, 2700 Wr. Neustadt, Österreich

17
WATZINGER POWER GMBH

Oberer Markt 16, 4204 Reichenau im Mühlkreis, Österreich

18
WENINGER GMBH

Mitschastraße 35, 2130 Mistelbach, Österreich

19
Luyckx Jose bv - service en advies bij uw aankoop!

Roeselarestraat 4A, 8880 Ledegem.

20
Ml-Groep

Kapelsesteenweg 127, 2180 Antwerpen.

21
Machineland Van der Stock

Grote baan 138, 9100 Sint-Niklaas.

22
Machineland Lochristi

Ambachtenlaan 17, 9080 Lochristi.

23
Deldaele Gebroeders bvba

Hellestraat 63A, 8587 Spiere-Helkijn.

24
n Heck & Co

Paepestraat 59, 9260 Wichelen.

25
Robocleaners BV/SRL

Drukpersstraat 4, 1000 Brussel.

26
Firma Beel Wortegem-Petegem

Waregemseweg 14, 9790 Wortegem-Petegem.

27
Firma Beel Ronse

Ninovestraat 108, 9600 Ronse.

28
Firma Beel Roeselare

Diksmuidsesteenweg 394, 8800 Roeselare.

29
Tuinmachines Decr?

Aarschotsesteenweg 403, 3012 Leuven.

30
GardenPartner: Van Dyck Marcel Belgium

Provinciebaan 71, 2235 Houtvenne.

31
Cresens Luc

Mannenberg 194, 3272 Scherpenheuvel-Zichem.

32
Segway Powersports Belgium. ATV UTV en SxS voertuigen. Segway Elektrische Scooters

Beernemsteenweg 77, 8750 Wingene.

33
Falise Ateliers sprl

Rue de l'Etat 6, 1450 Chastre.

34
Machineland Van De Poel

Oostmalsesteenweg 69, 2520 Ranst.

35
De Baerdemaeker BV

Guido Gezellelaan 30, 9950 Waarschoot.

36
Chollet & Co SA

Chemin de Longemarlaz 2, 1023 Crissier

37
Lo Conte Atelier Jardin Sàrl

La Croix-du-Péage 5, 1029 Villars-Ste-Croix

38
AMS atelier mecanique Spanhauer

Rte de Vernand 29, 1052 Le Mont sur Lausanne

39
Robotek Sàrl

Chemin des Dailles 1, 1053 Cugy

40
Arobeco Sàrl

Chemin de Fenix 136, 1095 Lutry

41
LA FEUILLE VERTE Sàrl

Avenue de la Gare 12, 1166 Perroy

42
Meytam SA

Route de Chancy 414, 1237 Avully

43
Guy-Daniel Beney S.A.

Av. de Mordagne 25, 1462 Yvonand

44
U. Ries & Fils SA

Chem. de Bronjon 4, 1077 Servion

45
J. Bovet SA

Route de la Maladeire 2, 1566 Les Friques

46
Martinelli - Entretien

Route d'Oron 65, 1697 La Joux

47
Mermod Paysage

Zone industrielle Reutet 2, 1868 Collombey

48
Kurt Brandalise et Fils SA

Route du Simplon 80, 1957 Ardon

49
Mouttet Machines Sàrl

Rue des Artisans 2, 2830 Courrendlin

50
Chèvre Motoculture

Rue de la Crêt 8, 2854 Bassecourt

51
Moto E. Burkhalter

Fahrnereweg 6, 3045 Meikirch

52
Awt-Work Tec GmbH

Schwarzenburgstrasse 42, 3132, Riggisberg

53
HT Technik GmbH

Alte Murtenstrasse 12a, 3205 Gümmenen

54
Gerber Landtechnik GmbH

Oberfeld 4, 3283 Kallnach

55
Mower World GmbH

Lenzligenweg 5, 3532 Zäziwil

56
Johann Schmidhalter AG

Bielstrasse 73E, 3902 Glis

57
Walther AG

Pletschenstrasse 97, 3952 Susten

58
Simon Motorgeräte AG

Seewenweg 5, 4153 Reinach

59
Furrer Hugo AG

Kanalstrasse 2, 4415 Lausen

60
Ernst Moser GmbH

Derendingerstrasse 25, 4563 Gerlafingen

61
Klein- & Motorgeräte Spichiger

Eyhalde 18, 4912 Aarwangen

62
Herrmann und Zulliger AG

Hauptstrasse 47E, 4935 Leimiswil

63
Müller & Lüscher Gmbh

Dorfstrasse 284, 5054 Kirchleerau

64
Ambienteverde Gmbh

Schartenstrasse 24, 5430 Wettingen

65
Gloor AG Motorgeräte

Wohlerstrasse 12, 5619 Büttikon

66
Green Robotics GmbH

Gewerbestrasse 6, 6417 Sattel

67
Caola SA

Viale Villa Foresta 1, 6850 Mendrisio

68
Clinica del Robot da Giardino

Via Campagna 30, 6934 Bioggio

69
Robofix AG

Werkhofstrasse, 7304 Maienfeld

70
Jenny Bever SA

Via Charels Suot 20, 7502 Bever

71
Gartenmaschinencenter

Bruggacherstrasse 18, 8117 Fällanden

72
Helfenberger Landmaschinen AG

Hauptstrasse 41, 8259 Kaltenbach

73
Köchli-Technik AG

Poststrasse 14, 8578 Neukirch an der Thur

74
Klaus-Häberlin AG

Industriestrasse 6, 8610 Uster

75
Nicollier Landmaschinen AG

Lindenmoosstrasse 16, 8910, Affoltern am Albis

76
Max Berger

Neudorf 11, 9466 Sennwald

77
LK-Tech AG

Rütihof 5, 8820 Wädenswil

78
Tellenbach AG

Herbergstrasse 25, 9524 Zuzwil

79
Waelti SA

Rue du Locle 69, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds

80
Kocher & Cie SA

Grand-Rue 65, 2606 Corgémont

81
RobotGreen Sàrl

Rte du Hobel 87, 1783 Pensier

82
WITT A/S

Gødstrup Søvej 9, 7400 Herning, Denmark

83
Gartentechnik Bussian Inh. Maik Ahrend

Zum Holzplatz 25, 23992 Neukloster

84
Service Center Wolfgang Auer

Trostberger Strasse 16 u. 18, 83301 Traunreut

85
Döring - Gartentechnik Marcel Döring

An der Kirche 16, 34560 Fritzlar

86
TEUTO Quad & Gartenpoint Bernhard Hehmann

Natruper Strasse 43, 49170 Hagen

87
KFZ Service & Ersatzteilehandel Patrick Klein

Im Dorfe 7, 21394 Kirchgellersen

88
Mario Motorgeräte Lang

Bremer Strasse 87, 32257 Bünde

89
Loipfinger e.K.

Margarethen 9a, 84155 Bodenkirchen

90
Firma Thomas Witte Land- & Baumaschinen

Sumpferpelweg 10, 25774 Hemme

91
Esche Motorgeräte

Am Obertunk 16, 99310 Arnstadt

92
Hann-Dia Diamantwerkzeuge und Maschinen

Roseneck 1, 32609 Hüllhorst

93
Simon Fahrzeug- und Gartentechnik

Am Priel 4, 89297 Roggenburg

94
Kleimann Handel und Dienstleistungen

Wallgraben 5, 48356 Nordwalde

95
Motorgeräte Günter Eiberger

Arnbrucker Straße 29, 93444 Kötzting

96
Sterner GmbH & Co. KG Agrar- und Baumaschinentechnik

Jederschwing 49, 94535 Eging am See

97
Drunagel Ersatzteile - Einzelhandel Stephan Drunagel

Dieklage 5, 32369 Rahden

98
Agro Partner Land-u. Forsttechnik GmbH

Tiergartenweg 3, 17192 Neu Schloen

99
Bäumer Motorgeräte

Eckendorfer Strasse 90, 33609 Bielefeld

100
Frank Bauer Werkzeughandel & Verleih

Chemnitzer Strasse 195, 12621 Berlin

101
Paul Cordes Schlepper und Landmaschinen

Königreicher Strasse 2, 21635 Jork-Königreich

102
Dillmann Land- und Gartentechnik GmbH

Scheerwiesenweg 51, 71701 Schwieberdingen

103
RELEX Forst-u. Gartentechnik

Schulstrasse 13, 54472 Kommen

104
Forst- u. Gartengeräte Eichelsdörfer

Hafenstrasse 37, 96052 Bamberg

105
Fehler Motorgeräte

Im Weiherfeld 10, 36100 Petersberg

106
Werkzeughandel Fricke GmbH & Co.KG

Zum Bauernholz 5, 38165 Lehre

107
3xM Maschinen Markt Marquardt Inh. Uta Fröhlich e.K.

Dorfstrasse 70, 15890 Eisenhüttenstadt

108
Anton Full e.K. Inh. Klaus Full

Kreuzstrasse 22, 97509 Kolitzheim

109
Eckard Günzel Gabelstapler & Gartentechnik

Rudolstädter Str. 100, 99099 Erfurt

110
Olaf Hansen Elektromaschinenbau GmbH

Siemensstrasse 25, 25813 Husum

111
LTH Landtechnik Harrecker e.K.

Kaiserstrasse 6, 83278 Traunstein

112
Häußler - Automower und Dampfsauger

Grundweg 10, 89604 Allmendingen

113
Garten-, Forst- & Kommunaltechnik bei Thomas Hildebrandt

Handwerkerweg 6, 16259 Bad Freienwalde

114
Autohaus Hastenpflug GmbH

Hesweiler Str. 2, 56865 Blankenrath

115
EFKA - Tec Kamhuber

Buch 39, 84567 Erlbach

116
Jens Kappenberg GmbH & Co. KG

Michaelisstraße 3, 27308 Kirchlinteln

117
Jens Kappenberg GmbH & Co. KG

Bolsehler Straße 21, 31535 Neustadt

118
Klaus Köhler Forst-u.Gartentechnik

Rimloser Straße 25, 36341 Lauterbach (Hessen)

119
Krämer – Motorgeräte, Garten- & Kommunaltechnik

Ziegelohring 3, 06636 Laucha an der Unstrut

120
Linde Gas Vertriebspartner Technische Gase - Kreibohm Garten & Kommunaltechnik

Philipp - Reis - Str. 5, 31832 Springe

121
Kotte GmbH - Technik für Landschaft und Garten

Buchenweg 6, 06536 Berga

122
Matthes Motorgeräte

Alte Regensburger Str. 21, 07629 Hermsdorf

123
Motoren Missing GmbH

Hessenweg 15, 40667 Meerbusch

124
Müller GbR Motorgeräte

Gottlieb-Daimler Strasse 6, 86807 Buchloe

125
Müller GbR Motorgeräte

Robert - Bosch - Strasse 12d, 77815 Bühl

126
C. Peveling GmbH & Co. KG

Butenpaß 12, 46414 Rhede

127
C. Peveling GmbH & Co. KG

Robert-Koch-Straße 2, 37308 Heilbad Heiligenstadt

128
Koch Motor- & Gartengeräte

Zum Ohmsberg 7A, 34388 Trendelburg

129
2 Rad Rabe Motorgeräte GmbH

In der Werraaue 2, 37281 Wanfried

130
Rampelmann & Spliethoff GmbH & Co KG

Greffner Strasse 11, 48361 Beelen

131
Thomas Roßmann Land- und Gartentechnik

Mainburger Str. 26, 84104 Rudelzhausen

132
Forst- und Gartentechnik Horst Röpert

Schweriner Str. 52, 19073 Wittenförden

133
Forst- & Gartengeräte Markus Schäfer

Geistkircher Hof 4, 66386 St Ingbert

134
Schmidt & Co GmbH

Am Wirtschaftshof 10D, 19386 Granzin

135
Forst- und Gartenmarkt Uder GmbH

Str. der Einheit 135b, 37318 Uder

136
Schulte Forst- & Gartentechnik

Buchenhof 3-7, 33178 Borchen

137
Neptun Fachhandel e.K.

Neubrandenburger Strasse 2c, 18055 Rostock

138
Steinhage Landtechnik Prenzlau GmbH

Kuhzer Str. 13, 17268 Boitzenburger Land

139
Thölke Landmaschinen

Burgstrasse 89, 49413 Dinklage

140
Michael Tillmann Land- und Gartentechnik

Gewerbegebiet 3, 33034 Brakel-Gehrden

141
Voigt Motorgeräte GbR

Pößnecker Str. 38 c, 07387 Krölpa

142
Garten- und Motorgeräte Sebastian Wankerl

Eichberg 1, 07973 Greiz

143
Motor-, Forst- und Gartengeräte Olaf Weitendorf

Berghausener Str. 17, 18233 Biendorf

144
Weymann Technik GmbH

Bahnhofstraße 74 a, 99955 Bad Tennstedt

145
Wiesner Garten- & Reinigungstechnik

Raiffeisenstrasse 4, 97854 Steinfeld-Hausen

146
Manfred Woestmann Landmaschinen

Gütersloher Strasse 371, 33649 Bielefeld

147
Semmler GmbH Technischer Handel

Am Funkturm 17, 29525 Uelzen

148
Bätzoldt OHG

Neustadter Strasse 10-12, 96450 Coburg

149
Baumobil Service GmbH

Hallesche Strasse 149, 06295 Lutherstadt Eisleben

150
LG David GmbH

Vor der Reihe 5, 32469 Petershagen

151
Eisen-Finger GmbH & Co. KG

Jahnstrasse 22, 35066 Frankenberg

152
Manfred Framke GmbH

Im Steppach 3, 78647 Trossingen

153
Göttl GmbH Landtechnik - Gartentechnik - Spenglerei

Sieghartinger Strasse 1, 94137 Bayerbach

154
Autohaus Lorenz Haubrich oHG

Hermeskeilerstrasse 26, 54320 Waldrach

155
Gartentechnik Münsterland GmbH

Beckermannstrasse 1, 48268 Greven

156
Ludwig Fahrrad und Gartentechnik GbR

Mehrstedter Strasse 2, 99994 Nottertal - Heilinger Höhen

157
Memlebener Landtechnik GmbH

Thomas-Müntzer-Straße 54, 06642 Kaiserpfalz

158
Meißner GmbH

Paul-Henri-Spaak-Strasse 6, 51069 Köln

159
Ronny Nürnberg

Fritz-Reuter-Straße 23, 19300 Prislich

160
Raiffeisen-Techni-Trak GmbH

Am Feldschlösschen 8, 99439 Buttelstedt

161
Rainer Raab Landmaschinen

Carl Zeiss Strasse 6, 66877 Ramstein - Miesenbach

162
Alfred Scheerer e.K.

Neuenhaus 21a, 42929 Wermelskirchen

163
Schledde Gartentechnik

www.schledde-gartentechnik.de

164
Motohof Stefan Schmaußer

Teising 9, 84494 Neumarkt St. Veit

165
Tann & Zindel GmbH

Kasseler Strasse 15, 36217 Ronshausen

166
Technik-Center Eixen GmbH

Semlower Strasse 14, 18334 Eixen

167
Forst und Gartengeräte Wilhelm GmbH

Zum Dippelborn 1, 66687 Wadern - Lockweiler

168
Der Gärtner Lars Wetzig

Albert - Bartels Strasse 15, 38855 Wernigerode

169
Mäh-roboter.com

Im Tannenssand 25a, 26907 Walchum

170
PW - MOTO OHG

Torgelower Strasse 21, 17309 Pasewalk

171
Hees + Peters GmbH

Metternichstraße 4, 54292 Trier

172
Hörger Maschinen e.K

Langenstrasse 2, 21781 Cadenberge

173
Technikservice und Handels KG

Schötener Dorfstrasse 37a, 99510 Apolda

174
Land & Montagetechnik Böttger - Kaczmarek

Waldecker Strasse 1, 34466 Wolfhagen-Ippinghausen

175
Motorgeräte Winkler

Am Sportplatz 1b, 99425 Weimar

176
Landtechnik Andreas Hacke e.K.

Glückaufstrasse 1a, 51580 Reichshof-Wildberg

177
Klaus Fautz Landmaschinen

Hauptstrasse 61, 77781 Biberach

178
Hawart OMV Landtechnik GmbH

Wulkenziner Strasse 16, 17033 Neubrandenburg

179
Landtechnik - Lohnunternehmen Edmund Schuster

Im Grund 9, 86479 Aichen

180
Handicap Gartengeräte

Rosenstrasse 19, 26529 Marienhafe

181
Koneliike Olenius Oy

Isonpellontie 3, 00720 Helsinki.

182
Koneliike Nygård Maskin

Kvartsikatu 2, 65300 Vaasa.

183
DOSE GIARDINAGGIO S.N.C DI DOSE ROBERTO & CO.

VIALE VENEZIA, TAVAGNACCO, UDINE

184
NARDIN S.R.L

VIA MONARA, PADERNO DI PONZANO VENETO, TREVISO

185
OMPRA S.R.L

VIA RONCADE, SAN BIAGIO DI CALLALTA, TREVISO

186
MIONI S.N.C DI GIANCARLO & PAOLO

VIA GARZIERE, PIOVENE ROCCHETTE, VICENZA

187
AGRICOLA MENGOLIN

VIA S.TERESA, ROSOLINA, ROVIGO

188
AL MOLINO S.A.S DI BALLELLO D.& CO

VIA GORGO, CALTANA DI SANTA MARIA DI SALA, VENEZIA

189
MENARDI S.N.C DI MENARDI TIZIANO & CO.

VIA GIOTTO DA BONDONE, SESTO AL REGHENA, PORDENONE

190
AGRARIA MOLINO DI MILOCCO ARTURO

VIA SAN LORENZO, FIUMICELLO, UDINE

191
LAZZARO ALBERTO

VIA A. MANTEGNA, CITTADELLA, PADOVA

192
FERRAMENTA DE TOGNI ANDREA

VIA ROMA, MERLARA, PADOVA

193
FERRAMENTA SEMPREBONI DI SEMPREBONI ALESSANDRO

VIA FEUDO, BAGNOLI DI NOGAROLE ROCCA, VERONA

194
JOLLYFARMER S.N.C. DI VALERI MAURIZIO & C.

VIA CASSIA CIMINA (LOC.MATTATOIO), RONCIGLIONE, VITERBO

195
MACERONI RETAIL SERVICES S.R.L.

VIA CAMPIDOGLIO, CEPRANO, FROSINONE

196
GIARDINIAMO DI ROSSETTO MAURIZIO

VIALE PORTA PO, ROVIGO, ROVIGO

197
EREDI MAZZER DI ARTUR LEVYTSKYY

VIA NAZIONALE, GODEGA DI SANT'URBANO, TREVISO

198
CITTON GIANNANTONIO & C. S.N.C.

VIA CIMA, ROMANO D'EZZELINO, VICENZA

199
EL MOLETA S.R.L.

VIA G.SANDRI, CAPRINO VERONESE, VERONA

200
MACORATTI ITALO S.N.C.

VIA TERZA ARMATA, SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO, UDINE

201
MECCANICA AGRICOLA DI GIORGINI G.

VOCABOLO SARAMASSO, CANTALUPO IN SABINA, RIETI

202
R.F.V. S.N.C DI RIOLFI FABRIZIO E STEFANO

CORSO PIAVE, SANTO STEFANO BELBO, CUNEO

203
VERDICCHIO GROUP S.A.S. DI ANTONELLI ALEANDRO & C.

LOC. SAN MARZIALE 16/A INT., COLLE DI VAL D'ELSA, SIENA

204
FRIZZARIN MARCELLO & C. S.N.C.

VIA ROMA, ALBIGNASEGO, PADOVA

205
CENTRO HOBBY S.N.C. DI MAROSTEGAN ALDO & C.

VIALE DELL'INDUSTRIA, VICENZA, VICENZA

206
BF GREEN DI ANDREA BIANCHIN E FEDELE MICHELA

VIA SAN BIAGIO, FOSSALTA DI PORTOGRUARO, VENEZIA

207
ELETTROMECCANICA LAZZERI S.R.L.

VIA MONTE MULAT, PREDAZZO, TRENTO

208
CORBETTA ENEA S.N.C.

VIA MAZZINI, CANTU' , COMO

209
CORVEZZO GIUSEPPE

VIA G.BIANCHI, TRADATE, VARESE

210
PUNTO S. DI BORMIDA ENRICO

VIA LEONARDO DA VINCI, PONTIDA, BERGAMO

211
R.G.M.DI GUSMEROLI EZIO & C. S.N.C.

VIA DAMIANI, MORBEGNO, SONDRIO

212
AIROLDI S.N.C. DI AIROLDI CLAUDIO & PIERLUIGI

VIA ROMA, SOLARO, MILANO

213
FERRAMENTA DE GIACOMINA S.R.L.

VIA SPLUGA, NUOVA OLONIO, SONDRIO

214
OGGI VERDE! DI SCHIAVI FABIO

VIA SEMPIONE, SESTO CALENDE, VARESE

215
SCIUCHETTI SERVIZI DI SCIUCHETTI DARIO

VIA DEL LAVORO, LIMIDO COMASCO, COMO

216
COMAB SOC. COOP. AGRICOLA

VIA SANTELLONE, MONTICHIARI, BRESCIA

217
EREDI BRESCIANINI MARIO S.N.C. DI BRESCIANINI PIERANGELO & C.

VIA FIRENZE, PALAZZOLO SULL'OGLIO, BRESCIA

218
LA SALUTE DELLE PIANTE DI ZANONI SIMONE & C. S.N.C.

CONTRADA SELVOLE, CASTEL GOFFREDO, MANTOVA

219
SERTORI FULVIO ADRIANO

VIALE DONIZETTI, CERETE BASSO, BERGAMO

220
C.M.A GARDEN S.R.L.

VIA REPUBBLICA, CURNO, BERGAMO

221
TUTTO PER IL VERDE DI FERRARIO ALESSANDRO

VIA MILITARE, CARLAZZO, COMO

222
Nuova Elica S.r.l.

Via Padana Superiore, 14 - 25080 Mazzano (BRESCIA)

223
AGRIGARDEN STORE AZZI S.N.C DI AZZI MARCO E ALESSIA E C.

VIA VITTORIO ALFIERI, VILLANOVA DI RIVAROLO DEL RE, CREMONA

224
BORIO S.R.L.

CORSO CANALE, ALBA, CUNEO

225
AGRIMOTOR S.A.S. DI RUFFINENGO & C.

STRADA PIAZZARO, NIZZA MONFERRATO, ASTI

226
MOBIGLIA CLAUDIO S.N.C. DI ENRICO E MARIA CLAUDIA

VIC. DEI FIORI, CAREZZANO, ALESSANDRIA

227
GIORDANO S.R.L.

CORSO MARCONI, CAIRO MONTENOTTE, SAVONA

228
AGRITECNICA S.R.L.

STRADA PRIVATA ABETONE, CAMERI, NOVARA

229
VERGANO ALBERTO

LOCALITA' CITTADELLA, ALTAVILLA MONFERRATO, ALESSANDRIA

230
AGRICOLMACCHINE DI BRUNO GIULIANO

VIA FIUME, PINEROLO, TORINO

231
MOSCONI CLAUDIO

VIA ROMA, LIVORNO FERRARIS, VERCELLI

232
AGRIGARDEN DI GIOVANNI & EMILIO GROSTO & C. S.A.S.

VIA TORINO, VILLANOVA CANAVESE, TORINO

233
STEFANO ORIOLI

VIA RENCO, VERBANIA TROBASO, VERBANIA

234
TARIZZO MACCHINE AGRICOLE S.A.S. DI TARIZZO FRANCESCA & C.

LOCALIT SAN MARTINO, VALPERGA CANAVESE, TORINO

235
UGO GIOVANNI S.A.S DI UGO MIRELLA E FABRIZIO

VIA COSTANTINO NIGRA, BOLLENGO, TORINO

236
AGRI 2000 S.A.S. DI GUGLIADA LUCIANO

VIA VINZAGLIO, ALESSANDRIA, ALESSANDRIA

237
LERDA GABRIELE

VIA LAGHI DI AVIGLIANA, S. CHIAFFREDO DI BUSCA, CUNEO

238
L'ISOLA DEL VERDE DI MONDINI GIUSEPPE

VIA GARIBALDI, CREVACUORE, BIELLA

239
MPM FACTORY S.R.L.

VIA MOLARE, OVADA, ALESSANDR

240
F.LLI ANSELMO A. & A. S.N.C.

VIA PIAN MASINO, ARENZANO, GENOVA

241
PLANDO NATURARTE S.R.L.

VIA ARGINE SINISTRO, IMPERIA, IMPERIA

242
F.P. DI PLANDO DANILO S.R.L.

VIA PACCINI, ALBENGA, SAVONA

243
AGRIMOTORS DI FIASCHI ROBERTO

VIA GRETI DI DURASCA, FOLLO, LA SPEZIA

244
C.M.A.C. 2 S.R.L.

REGIONE DONEGHE SN, TAGGIA, IMPERIA

245
B.G. DI TOLAINI RENATO & C. S.A.S.

LOCALITA'PANTALINE, PIEVE FOSCIANA, LUCCA

246
REBELLINO & C. DI BARBARA REBELLINO S.A.S.

VIA DELLE IARE, PIETRASANTA, LUCCA

247
OFFICINE DIVIEFFE DI DIMAGGIO DARIO

VIA DANTE, CAMPIGLIA DEI BERICI, VICENZA

248
L'AGRICOLA S.R.L.

VIA NOVARA, ARZIGNANO, VICENZA

249
VARP DI ROMANI BARBARA

VIA A. FERRARIN, VERONA, VERONA

250
GRUPPO KAIROS S.R.L.

VIA NOVARA, ARZIGNANO, VICENZA

251
TGM S.R.L.

VIA FRASSIGNONI, BRUGINE , PADOVA

252
FERRAMENTA SEMPREBONI DI SEMPREBONI ALESSANDRO

VIA FEUDO , BAGNOLI DI NOGAROLE ROCCA , VERONA

253
ELETTROMECCANICA LAZZERI S.R.L.

VIA MONTE MULAT , PREDAZZO , TRENTO

254
UNTERSULZNER S.R.L.

VIA BOLZANO, SETTEQUERCE - TERLANO , BOLZANO

255
PERINI CARLO & C. S.A.S.

VIA PETRARCA , PERGINE VALSUGANA, TRENTO

256
DOSE GIARDINAGGIO S.N.C DI DOSE ROBERTO & CO.

VIALE VENEZIA, TAVAGNACCO, UDINE

257
AGRARIA MOLINO DI MILOCCO ARTURO.

VIA SAN LORENZO, FIUMICELLO, UDINE

258
MACORATTI ITALO S.N.C.

VIA TERZA ARMATA, SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO , UDINE

259
MENARDI S.N.C DI MENARDI TIZIANO & CO.

VIA GIOTTO DA BONDONE , SESTO AL REGHENA , PORDENONE

260
SANTIN RINO DI SANTIN DARIO

VIA JULIA, CHIONS , PORDENONE

261
AGRICOLA DI TRIESTE SOC.COOP.A R.L.

VIA TRAVNIK, SAN DORLIGO DELLA VALLE , TRIESTE

262
VALSESIA F.LLI DI VALSESIA MAURO E MARCO S.N.C.

CORSO LIBERAZIONE , ARONA , NOVARA

263
DUCCO CENTER S.N.C. DI DUCCO PIERO E C.

CORSO SUSA , RIVOLI , TORINO

264
TUTTO GIARDINO DI BOZZOLO MASSIMO & C. S.N.C.

VIA CUNEO , MONDOVI' , CUNEO

265
AGRO-MEC 2000 S.A.S. DI CADEMARCHI CALUDO & C.

VIA BARGONASCO , BARGONASCO , GENOVA

266
PARODI GIULIO DI PARODI G.& C.S.A.S

VIA COSTA , CALICE LIGURE , SAVONA

267
FERR BECA SNC DI CATELLANI ELIDE & C

VIA GUIDO ROSSA, CADELBOSCO DI SOPRA , REGGIO EMILIA

268
FONTANA 1950 S.R.L.

PIEVE DUGLIARA, RIVERGARO , PIACENZA

269
GARDEN GARAGE S.N.C. DI GIGLIOLI E GUIDETTI

VIA ROMA , NOVI DI MODENA , MODENA

270
LAGHI ROMANO

VIA SINISTRA CANALE INF., BAGNACAVALLO , RAVENNA

271
LM FERRAMENTA CASALINGHI DI LOLLINI LUCA

VIA P.LE MAIANO , MAIANO MONTI - FUSIGNANO, RAVENNA

272
AGRIGARDEN S.N.C. DI AMBROGGI SILVANO & C.

VIA PONTE GHIARA , FIDENZA , PARMA

273
GARDEN ZOO DI GIBERTONI P.A. ANDREA SERVIZI PER IL VERDE

VIALE GRAMSCI , MIRANDOLA , MODENA

274
PARMA ROBOT DI CARRETTA ALESSANDRO

STRADA MERCATI, PARMA , PARMA

275
ZANZI S.A.S. DI M. & R. & C.

VIA VALLICELLE, MARRARA , FERRARA

276
ARROTINO MM DI DI PLACIDO MAURIZIO

VIA A.DE GASPERI, CASTEL BOLOGNESE , RAVENNA

277
AGRIMEC S.N.C. DI BRUNDU MATTEO E GENTILI STEFANO

VIA ADRIANO OLIVETTI, CESENA , FORLI' CESENA

278
G.R. FERRAMENTA DI TERENZIANI ANDREA E C. S.N.C

VIA L.GAVANI , MONTECCHIO EMILIA, REGGIO EMILIA

279
BIEFFE S.R.L. MACCHINE PER AGRICOLTURA E GIARDINAGGIO

VIA MADAME CURIE , AREZZO , AREZZO

280
CECCARELLI MACCHINE AGRICOLE S.R.L.

VIA CASSIA , CESA, AREZZO

281
DAL BONGO DI CHELINI ANDREA

VIA PELLEGRINI, LUCCA, LUCCA

282
FONTANI S.N.C. DI FONTANI R.& C.

VIA DELLA REPUBBLICA, CAMPIGLIA MARITTIMA , LIVORNO

283
GIESSE S.R.L. UNIPERSONALE

VIA MEUCCI, BIENTINA , PISA

284
M.R.DI INNOCENTI FRANCESCO & C.SNC

VIA PROVINCIALE PRATESE , AGLIANA , PISTOIA

285
SANTELLI & BARGIOTTI & C. S.N.C.

VIALE DEL PROGRESSO ANGOLO MARTIRI DEL LAVORO, BORGO S.LORENZO , FIRENZE

286
TORRIGIANI AGRI & GARDEN S.R.L.

VIA LUIGI GALVANI ZONA IND. S.AGOSTINO , PISTOIA , PISTOIA

287
DE MASI ANTONIO

VIA PRESCIANO, LATERINA PERGINE VALDARNO, AREZZO

288
GRUPPO COSIMI S.R.L.

LOCALIT脌 CIPRESSINO - Z.I. ORCIA , CASTEL DEL PIANO , GROSSETO

289
AGRARIA POLI DI POLI ALESSANDRO

VIA FOCE, MASSA, MASSA CARRARA

290
AGRIMECCANICHE S.R.L.

VIA CAMPOGIANO, CORRIDONIA, MACERATA

291
D'AMICO ANTONIO S.R.L.

VIA M.K.GANDHI , MACERATA , MACERATA

292
MAXI GARDEN S.R.L

VIA A. GRANDI, OSIMO , ANCONA

293
VAMA SRL DI PASQUALINI

VIA UMANI, ANCONA, ANCONA

294
ALIUCCI COSTANTINO

VIA GIUSEPPE SCARLATTEI SNC , L'ACQUILA , AQUILA

295
LDL S.R.L.S.

VIA DANTE GABRIELE ROSSETTI SNC , ALTINO , CHIETI

296
G.& F. S.R.L.

VIA NAZARIO SAURO , MARTANO , LECCE

297
GARDEN MOTOR S.A.S. DI MICHELE PASQUALE & C.

VIA NANULA, BARLETTA , BARLETTA ANDRIA TRANI

298
SBANO CARMELO

VIA A.TOSCANINI , CAROVIGNO , BRINDISI

299
MACCHINE AGRICOLE BISANTI TOMMASO

VIA TARANTO , LECCE , LECCE

300
AGRIMEC DI SIMEONI DAVIDE

LOCALITA' LA CROIX-NOIRE , SAINT CHRISTOPHE , AOSTA

301
A & G MOTOSEGA DI ALESSANDRA RUSSO

SS ANNUNZIATA , PIETRAVAIRANO , CASERTA

302
SELEPOINT DI ANGELO PISCITIELLO

VIA DELLE TERME , OLIVETO CITRA , SALERNO

303
LEONARDO CARRATU' S.R.L. SOCIO UNICO

VIA LUIGI GUERRASIO, CASTEL SAN GIORGIO, SALERNO

304
ELETTROMECCANICA RICCIARDI LUIGI

VIA S.COLOMBA, BENEVENTO , BENEVENTO

305
DOMENICO LOMBARDI

VIALE DEI SANNITI, MORCONE, BENEVENTO

306
DUANA MACCHINE DI VEGLIANTI E. & C. S.A.S.

VIA MIGLIARA, BORGO HERMADA - TERRACINA , LATINA

307
FORESTAL GARDEN SERVICE S.R.L. DI PALMIERI A. & C.

VIA NAPOLI, LARIANO , ROMA

308
GRUPPO BRACAGLIA S.R.L.

VIA MARIA, CASTELMASSIMO DI VEROLI , FROSINONE

309
MECCANO GARDEN S.R.L.

VIA FLAMINA , ROMA, ROMA

310
AGRISAR DI FIGONI EROS PAOLO

VIA GIOVE, OLBIA , SASSARI

311
MACALUSO GIUSEPPE

VIA A.DE GASPERI , LASCARI, PALERMO

312
AGRIBIOS DI SPADA S.& C. S.A.S.

CONTRADA LENTINA, CUSTONACI , TRAPANI

313
ASD L'ARETUSEA

VIA GIOLITTI , FLORIDIA, SIRACUSA

314
DMC MOTOR GARDEN DI DE MARCO CARMELO

VIA XXI OTTOBRE, TORREGROTTA , MESSINA

315
FERRAMENTA GIRAMONTI DI FRIGO DAVIDE E RICCARDO S.N.C.

VIA EMILIO FACCIOLI, GOITO , MANTOVA

316
BIN SISTEMI SRL

VIALE FERMI, ASOLO, TREVISO

317
C.D.M.VERONA S.A.S.DI BOZZINI T.& C

VIA SOMMACAMPAGNA, VERONA, VERONA

318
MILLE MODI DI MOSCATELLI MONICA

VIA VALLATA, VITTORIO VENETO, TREVISO

319
Omnimatic

Van Rijckevorsellaan 12, 5062DJ, Oisterwijk.

320
Omnimatic B.v.

Van Rijckevorsellaan 12, 5062 DJ, Oisterwijk

321
Machines4Green

Ossekamp 3, 8531 XK, Lemmer

322
Tractorenhandel Onstwedde

Streekweg 5, 9591 VM, Onstwedde

323
Prins Groentechniek

Ondernemersstraat 14a, 8271 RS, Ijsselmuiden

324
Van Vijfeijken Mechanisatie

Wilhelminastraat 22b, 5738 AE, Mariahout

325
Soogelee Groentechniek

Kruisberg 64, 6231 RK, Meerssen

326
Pritec Techniek & Montage

Kijckerweg 120, 2678 AG, De Lier

327
Pritec Techniek & Montage

Jan Evertsenweg 24, 3115 JA, Schiedam

328
Dave Tuin & Parkmachines

Timmerwerf 73, 1969 NJ, Heemskerk

329
Omnimatic

Van Rijckevorsellaan 12, 5062DJ, Oisterwijk.

330
Segway Norge AS

Tajevegen 1, 2211 Kongsvinger, Norway

332
Robotmower Sverige AB

Plogvägen, 442 44 Kareby, Sweden

333
SACREST

C/ RONDA FLUVIA, 7 CP 17800, OLOT, GERONA

334
JARDIMEC

C/ Barcelona 32 CP 08459, SANT ANTONI DE VILAMAJOR

335
TALLERS FRANQUESES

Carrer de la Ribera del Congost, 44- Pol. Ind. CONGOST CP 08520, BARCELONA

336
MOTOR ALBET

C/ RIERA DE LLIRA 2-4 cp 08720, SALINES, LES

337
M.A. CARPINTERO

ALTO DEL VISO, O (SANTA MARIA))

338
MAFORGAL

RUA A 84 POL.IND BARREIROS CP 32915, SAN CIPRIAN DAS VIÑAS

339
ROBOTICA CODI

Avda. Fraga Iribarnes, 8 Bajo CP 15300, BETANZOS

340
DAVID FONTAO

ALTO DA TORRE, 4 CP 15880, SANTA CRUZ RIVADULLA (RIVADULLA)

341
ELECTROAGRO VALDOVIÑO

RÚA DO XISTRAL 23 CP 27770, VALADOURO, O (CASCO URBANO)

342
MILLAVEN

Ctra. de Santiago km 3 NAVE MILLAVEN CP 27210, LUGO

343
CALPE PISCINAS

Ctra N120 León- Astorga Km 335 CP 24286, HOSPITAL DE ORBIGO

344
AJJ ESTORES

C/ La Hemina, parc. B1- B2 y B3, POLIG. La Sementera CP 24750, BAÑEZA, LA

345
MAQUINARIA GIRON

POL. LA HINIESTA PARC 74 CP 49025, ZAMORA

346
REIPA MAQUINARIA

C/ GUSTAVO EIFFEL, 22 Bajo P.I.ROCES CP 33211, GIJON

347
AREAS VERDES

Villademoros s/n. CP 33788, LUARCA

348
RECAMBIOS Y MAQUINARIA OZA

ENNXERTADO N 55/PARADA, OZA DOS RIOS (SAN PEDRO)

349
NOVO XARDIN

Rua Nobel, 27 Bajo- Pol. ESPIRITU SANTO CP 15650, LA CORUÑA

350
CABELLO

C/Rio Jarama, 92 CP 45007, TOLEDO

351
ISMAG MOTOR

Barrio de las Islas , KM 103 CP 09586, BURGOS

352
ROBERTO ECHEVARRIA

Pol. Industrial Ambrosero Naves 9 y 17 CP 39791, AMBROSERO

353
GARAJE AURTENETXE

Bº Aretxalde,105 CP 48196, SANTA MARIA DE LEZAMA

354
SUM. TALLERES UNAI

Kareaga Industrialdea I, 14-4.Pabiloia CP 48270, MARKINA-XEMEIN

355
TALLERES Y GRUAS ENRIQUE E HIJOS ,S.L.

BARRIO ROMAÑA CP 48880, TRUCIOS

356
BERRI LANTEGIA

CTRA. AMEZKETA, S/N CP 20260, ALEGIA

357
EZIOLAZA AMALUR

C/ Logroño, 12-Bajo CP 01003, VITORIA/GASTEIZ

358
BIOK BAT

C/ Santiago, 85 CP 31700, ELIZONDO

359
YESCA SUMINISTROS

C/ La Coruña, 38 CP 09500, MEDINA DE POMAR